Sons of Stahlhertz

Coach: Odin Jakobsen
Roster (17-12-2009):
Holdet er ikke opdateret siden sidste kamp

Player number Player Name Position MA ST AG AV Skills sorted by date Games Injuries Rang TD Int Cas MVP SPP Cost
1 Ferdinand the Bold Minotaur 5 5 2 6 Horn, Mblw, Frnz, Tskl, Wild, Claw, Gard, Pion 20 AV, AV       15 1 35 190000
2 Sir Reinhardt von Leopold Chaos Warrior 5 4 3 9 Blk, Ddge 20         4 4 28 150000
3 Sir Konrad Wulfenstein Chaos Warrior 5 4 3 9 Blk, Claw 20   5 2   3 1 19 140000
4 Sir Heinrich von Waldorff Chaos Warrior 5 4 3 9 Blk, Mblw, Gard 20     1   10 2 33 160000
5 Sir Wolfgang Wulfenstein Chaos Warrior 5 4 3 9 Blk, Mblw 20   14     4 2 25 140000
6 Werner Gross Beastman 6 3 2 8 Horn 10 AG       1   2 60000
7 Rainer Morgenstern Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Ddge 20 N 2 1   1 1 11 80000
8 Friederich Walkendorff Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn 6               60000
9 Chef Ramsey Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn 2   1           60000
10 Lothar Longhorn Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Ldr, Blk 20 N 11 2   2 1 20 100000
11 Heinz Humboldt Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Leap 10   4     1 1 9 90000
12 Udo Meinhoff Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn 6 N   1       3 60000
13 Dolph L├╝dolph Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Mblw, Pion, Pro 16   2 2   4 1 20 100000
14                                
15                                
16                                
    Chaos Rerolls 4 240000
Friendlies available: 0 Fan Factor 7 70000
Stadium: The Stahlhertz Memorial Assistant Coaches 0 0
Cheerleaders 0 0
Total SPP's: 205 Apothecary 1 50000
Treasury: 480000 Additional Value   0
Spiralling expenses: 0 Total Value of Team 1750000

Championship Qualifiers
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate (ff) Winnings Points
30-08-2009 Won The Bada Bing 2-1 1-2 23000 (1) 70000 2
27-09-2009 Won Udyret og haremet 2-0 5-0 23000 (1) 70000 2
14-10-2009 Won Lustria Leopards 1-0 7-1 25000 (1) 70000 2
27-11-2009 Draw Lustria Leopards 1-1 5-1 20000 (-1) 30000 1
28-11-2009 Won Udyret og haremet 2-1 2-3 24000 (1) 40000 2
28-11-2009 Lost The Bada Bing 0-3 5-8 22000 (-1) 50000 0

Friendlies
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate (ff) Winnings Field
13-08-2009 Won Nurgle by Nature 1-0 0-2 14000 (1) 70000 Neutral
18-08-2009 Lost Conditioned Reflexes Divided 0-2 4-1 15000 (0) 50000 Neutral
18-08-2009 Draw Conditioned Reflexes Divided 1-1 3-1 16000 (1) 50000 Neutral
26-08-2009 Lost Crimson Cowboys 1-3 3-2 18000 (0) 40000 Neutral
27-08-2009 Won Lustria Leopards 2-1 1-1 15000 (1) 80000 Neutral

The Low Budget Cup
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate (ff) Winnings Points Field
30-08-2009 Won Lustria Leopards 2-1 2-2 21000 70000 Cup match DungeonBowl
29-09-2009 Lost Sundby Jets 0-1 1-1 21000 60000 Cup match Neutral
The Chaos Cup
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate Winnings Points Field
07-09-2009 Lost De Vilde Kaniner 0-2 1-6 22000 20000 0 Neutral
16-09-2009 Lost Hajbardier 0-2 2-4 27000 60000 0 Neutral
17-09-2009 Lost Westeros Warriors 0-4 2-5 38000 20000 0 Neutral
The Spike
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate Winnings Points Field
29-10-2009 Lost More Unbreakable Armor 10 0-2 2-9 27000 40000 0 Neutral
01-11-2009 Won The Things That Should Not Be 2-1 4-3 28000 50000 3 Neutral
The Blood Bowl
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate Winnings Points Field
17-12-2009 Won Hajbardier 2-1 5-1 26000 70000 Neutral
12-01-2010 Lost Crimson Cowboys 0-3 2-4 39000 20000 Neutral

Fired Players
Retired on: Player Name Position MA ST AG AV Skills Injuries Rang TD Int Cas MVP SPP Status
08-09-2009 Otto Humboldt Beastman 6 2 3 8 Horn, Xarm ST 2 4       13 Sacked

Casualties
Died on: Player Name Position MA ST AG AV Skills Injuries Rang TD Int Cas MVP SPP Killed By
21-09-2009 Gerhard Reimar Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn     1       3  
29-10-2009 Frederick von Kessel Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Blk, Mblw   8 3   2 1 22 Jetman Don Farto
29-10-2009 Adolf Meinhoff Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Dplr         1 1 7 Mavedanserinden Johnny Magaritta
29-11-2009 Helmuth Valentin Beastman 6 3 3 8 Horn, Tkl, Tail, Blk, Mblw   8 1   6 3 34 Paulie Walnuts

Past teams
Season Name Race
VII Brotherhood of Virtuous Violence Chaos Marauder
VIII Flying Fists of Odin Norse
IX Prophets of Jahova Skaven
X Golden Lions of Lannister Imperial
XI Malazan United Norse
XII Indsatsstyrken Chaos
XIII Heroes of the Horde Orc
XIV Rastafari Ratskins Skaven
XVI Hail Mary Hotdogs Skaven