Udyret og haremet

Coach: Mads Hauptmann
Roster (29-11-2009):

Player number Player Name Position MA ST AG AV Skills sorted by date Games Injuries Rang TD Int Cas MVP SPP Cost
1 The Man Kroxigor 6 5 1 9 Bone, Mblw, Tail, Tskl 17         2   4 140000
2 Helena Blitzer 6 3 3 7 Blk, Ddge, Mblw 17     1   2   7 110000
3 Trine Trash Blitzer 6 3 3 7 Blk, Ddge 3               90000
4 April Blitzer 6 3 3 7 Blk, Ddge, Gard 17     1   1 2 15 110000
5 Sofie Sut Blitzer 6 3 3 7 Blk, Ddge 2               90000
6 Katja K den anden Catcher 6 3 3 7 Ctch, Ddge, Blk 7     1       3 90000
7                                
8 Susan K Thrower 6 3 3 7 Ddge, Pass, Blk, Shnd 17   14 1   3 1 21 110000
9                                
10 Marianne mær Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge 7               50000
11 Trude T Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge, Blk 17         2 1 9 70000
12 Ilse HH Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge, Blk 16 N 4       1 7 60000
13 Sara so Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge, Gard 11     1     1 8 80000
14                                
15                                
16                                
    Amazon Rerolls 5 300000
Friendlies available: 0 (4 unplayed) Fan Factor 8 80000
Stadium:   Assistant Coaches 0 0
Cheerleaders 0 0
Total SPP's: 74 Apothecary 1 50000
Treasury: 100000 Additional Value   0
Spiralling expenses: 0 Total Value of Team 1430000

Championship Qualifiers
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate (ff) Winnings Points
30-08-2009 Won Lustria Leopards 1-0 2-0 19000 (1) 70000 2
27-09-2009 Lost The Bada Bing 0-3 0-10 20000 (0) 20000 0
27-09-2009 Lost Sons of Stahlhertz 0-2 0-5 23000 (0) 50000 0
22-11-2009 Won The Bada Bing 3-2 2-6 26000 (1) 60000 2
28-11-2009 Lost Sons of Stahlhertz 1-2 3-2 24000 (0) 50000 0
29-11-2009 Draw Lustria Leopards 0-0 4-2 24000 (1) 50000 1
29-11-2009 Won Lustria Leopards 2-1 1-4 23000 (1) 70000 2

Friendlies
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate (ff) Winnings Field
06-08-2009 Lost Lustria Leopards 0-1 1-2 13000 (0) 50000 Neutral
12-08-2009 Lost The Things That Should Not Be 0-1 1-1 17000 (0) 50000 Neutral
12-08-2009 Lost Dreadful Dollfaces 1-2 2-1 0 (0) 50000 Neutral
16-08-2009 Draw The Bada Bing 1-1 2-5 14000 (1) 50000 Neutral
16-08-2009 Draw Crimson Cowboys 2-2 5-1 20000 (1) 40000 Neutral
18-08-2009 Draw Conditioned Reflexes Divided 1-1 2-1 15000 (1) 30000 Neutral
27-09-2009 Won Sundby Jets 2-0 7-2 23000 (1) 60000 Neutral

The Low Budget Cup
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate (ff) Winnings Points Field
25-08-2009 Lost The Things That Should Not Be 1-2 1-7 21000 (0) 60000 Cup match DungeonBowl
The Chaos Cup
Date Result Opponent Score Casualties Gate Winnings Points Field
03-09-2009 Lost Crimson Cowboys 1-2 4-2 23000 (0) 50000 0 Neutral
15-09-2009 Lost Revenge of the Fabled Fables 1-2 2-3 15000 (0) 30000 0 Neutral

Fired Players
Retired on: Player Name Position MA ST AG AV Skills Injuries Rang TD Int Cas MVP SPP Status

Casualties
Died on: Player Name Position MA ST AG AV Skills Injuries Rang TD Int Cas MVP SPP Killed By
07-08-2009 Else den Grimme Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge               The Wizard of Lustria Leopards
25-08-2009 Bolette Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge               Yog-Sothoth
27-09-2009 Katja K Catcher 6 3 3 7 Ctch, Ddge, Blk, Dctc     4   3 2 28 Junior Soprano
27-09-2009 Iris Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge   4     1   4 Benny Fazio
27-09-2009 Maren fra Kæret Linewoman 6 3 3 7 Ddge           1 5 Benny Fazio
28-11-2009 Julie Blitzer 6 3 3 7 Blk, Ddge, Gard   4 1   1 1 12 Vito Spatafore
28-11-2009 Maj Blitzer 6 3 3 7 Blk, Ddge, Mblw, Pion   2 2   9 1 30 Michele \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\
28-11-2009 Synøve Catcher 6 3 3 7 Ctch, Ddge           1 5 Bobby Bacala
29-11-2009 Linda L Thrower 6 3 3 7 Ddge, Pass, Sarm   8 1   2   11 Chicome

Past teams
Season Name Race
XVI Happy Camping Wood Elf